Legal warning

www.marsgaming.eu is an internet domain owned by Biomag, S.L. NIF B01037241, located in Calle Barrachi, number 39, pavilion 03, and with Postal Code 01013 of Vitoria-Gasteiz, in Álava, telephone 945460486.

Registered in the Commercial Register of Vitoria, Volume 514, Page 74, Sec. 8, Sheet N. VF, 1773, Entry 4ª.

All rights reserved, except rights transferred by third parties.

Biomag (c) 2017

PRIVACY POLICY

With the present text, users of this website are informed of the general conditions governing their use and consultation. These suppose for the users the full acceptance of the conditions exposed in this document. The visitor agrees to use this website and the services offered in accordance with the law, these general conditions, as well as morality and generally accepted decency and public order. The user agrees to indemnify Biomag, S.L. for any damage or harm that may be caused by the use of this website, in violation of current legislation.

This document is also informs of the particular conditions that govern for the hiring of certain services offered on this website.

Biomag, S.L. reserves the right to modify the legal conditions set forth in this document without prior notice.

Legal property and copyright. Limitation of liability

This website and its content is owned by Biomag, S.L., publisher and owner. Except prior authorization, expressly and in writing, any transmission, assignment, sale, rental and/or public exhibition of this website or any part of it is prohibited.

Biomag, S.L. reserves the right to modify the content of the website without prior notice and without any type of limitation. The entity declines any responsibility for any damages that may be caused by the lack of availability and/or continuity of this website and the services offered on it.

Individuals or companies that send any type of information to Biomag, S.L. undertake to ensure that it is truthful and that it does not violate any right of third parties or the current legislation. If you believe that any content and/or information on this website violates a legitimate right or the current law do not hesitate to contact us:

Biomag, S.L., NIF B01037241, located at Calle Barrachi, number 39, C.P. 01013 - Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava. Telephone: 945 176 647 e-mail, info@marsgaming.eu

The general conditions set in this document are governed by Spanish law.

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICY

Biomag, S.L. located in Vitoria-Gasteiz (Spain), and owner of the domain www.biomag.es, is also the owner of the database generated with personal data provided by users.

The user authorizes the automated processing of the personal data supplied, necessary for the provision of the services offered www.biomag.es, always respecting the Spanish legislation on data protection. This information is received by Biomag, S.L. and it is never sold, assigned or rented to other companies or entities.

Biomag, S.L. can send e-mails announcing news, contests or any information derived from the activity of the company. At any time you can unsubscribe by sending an email to marketing@biomag.es

The personal information collected from registered users is stored in databases owned by Biomag, SL, which assumes the technical, organizational and security measures that guarantee the confidentiality and integrity of the information in accordance with the provisions of the Organic Law 15/1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data, and other applicable legislation.

The user will respond, in any case, for the veracity of the data provided, reserving (Biomag, SL) the right to exclude from the registered services any user who has provided false information, without prejudice to the other actions that proceed in right.

Any registered user can at any time exercise the right to access, rectify and, where appropriate, cancel their personal data supplied to Biomag, S.L., by written communication to the email address info@marsgaming.eu

Subscribe

Don't miss our latest news

Follow us on

We use our own and third-party cookies to perform the analysis of user navigation. If you continue browsing, we consider that you accept its use. You can change the settings or get more information here.